GAMERPOINT
Dungeons of Blood and Dream

Dungeons of Blood and Dream

Lori VornoyΔράσηΠεριπέτειαIndie
6,47 €18,49 €-65%

Το φθηνότερο πρώτο · μόνο εξουσιοδοτημένα καταστήματα

Το Dungeons of Blood and Dream έχει τώρα έκπτωση 65% στο Steam και κοστίζει 6,47 € (κανονική τιμή 18,49 €). Όσοι αγοράζουν εξοικονομούν 12,02 € με αυτή την προσφορά. Το GamerPoint συγκρίνει συνεχώς τις τιμές σε 2 εξουσιοδοτημένα καταστήματα και δείχνει πάντα την πραγματικά χαμηλότερη τιμή.

STORES SELLING
2
YOU SAVE
12,02 €
🌍

Regional prices

United States
6,64 $
Europe
6,47 €
Türkiye
168,96 ₺
Poland
21,00 zł

Each region's own storefront price for the current best deal — we never convert currencies.

ΠΟΛΥΜΕΣΑ

Πολυμέσα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ

Σχετικά με το παιχνίδι

Following a horrific incident, Blood Wizard ends up trapped within the Mind Prison of a dangerous entity. With his powers crippled, he is forced to resort to fickle and unreliable sleep magic to attempt his escape. To earn freedom, he must fight his way through perilous dungeons of Dream, seek advice from mysterious locals and discover secrets.

Gameplay:

Dungeons of Blood and Dream is a randomly generated dungeon crawler with roguelike elements in which the player will wield an array of bladed weapons and harness wondrous spells to fight through hordes of skeletons, zombies, slimes and other disgusting creatures that dwell in the dungeons. No two playthroughs are the same!

Features:

• Procedurally generated dungeons filled with enemies, treasures, traps and secrets;

• Many cursed rings with unique powers. Their effects change depending on what finger the ring is on;

• Great many unique weapons, each with different effects;

• Several NPCs to talk to;

• Meta progression unlocks that remain inbetween playthroughs;

• Randomly generated potions with effects varying from one playthrough to another;

• Many enemies and bosses to discover;

• Multiple endings;

• Secret rooms, levels and areas with their own enemies and boss fights;

• Lots of items, levels and features to unlock in game.

FAQ

Συχνές ερωτήσεις

Πού είναι φθηνότερο το Dungeons of Blood and Dream αυτή τη στιγμή;

Το Dungeons of Blood and Dream είναι τώρα φθηνότερο στο Steam: 6,47 € (έκπτωση 65%).

Ποια καταστήματα πουλούν το Dungeons of Blood and Dream;

Το Dungeons of Blood and Dream είναι διαθέσιμο αυτή τη στιγμή στα εξής εξουσιοδοτημένα καταστήματα που παρακολουθούμε: Steam, Humble Store.

Ποιες είναι οι απαιτήσεις συστήματος για το Dungeons of Blood and Dream;

Οι ελάχιστες και οι προτεινόμενες απαιτήσεις PC για το Dungeons of Blood and Dream αναφέρονται παραπάνω σε αυτή τη σελίδα.

Πώς θα ειδοποιηθώ όταν το Dungeons of Blood and Dream μπει σε προσφορά;

Πρόσθεσε το Dungeons of Blood and Dream στα αγαπημένα στην εφαρμογή GamerPoint και θα λάβεις άμεση ειδοποίηση όταν πέσει η τιμή. Με το Ραντάρ προσφορών μπορείς επίσης να ρυθμίσεις αυτόματη παρακολούθηση ανά είδος, κατάστημα και ποσοστό έκπτωσης.

Μοιράσου αυτό το παιχνίδι

Η τιμή ενημερώνεται μόνη της, οπότε η ανάρτησή σου μένει πάντα επίκαιρη.

ΓΙΑ ΙΣΤΌΤΟΠΟ (IFRAME)
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/dungeons-of-blood-and-dream?cur=EUR&lang=el" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Dungeons of Blood and Dream"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/dungeons-of-blood-and-dream">Dungeons of Blood and Dream - GamerPoint</a>
ΓΙΑ ΦΌΡΟΥΜ (BBCODE)
[URL=https://gamerpoint.app/game/dungeons-of-blood-and-dream][IMG]https://gamerpoint.app/badge/dungeons-of-blood-and-dream.png?cur=EUR&lang=el[/IMG][/URL]
Dungeons of Blood and Dream
🛡️We only compare authorized stores — no grey-market key resellers. Why that matters →
🎮 ΜΠΟΡΕΙ ΝΑ ΣΟΥ ΑΡΕΣΟΥΝ

Παρόμοια παιχνίδια