GAMERPOINT
Goodbye Deponia

Goodbye Deponia

Daedalic EntertainmentΠεριπέτειαIndie80 MC
$1.61$19.99-92%🔥 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ ΧΑΜΗΛΟ

Το φθηνότερο πρώτο · μόνο εξουσιοδοτημένα καταστήματα

Το Goodbye Deponia έχει τώρα έκπτωση 92% στο GameBillet και κοστίζει 1,61 $ (κανονική τιμή 19,99 $). Όσοι αγοράζουν εξοικονομούν 18,38 $ με αυτή την προσφορά. Το GamerPoint συγκρίνει συνεχώς τις τιμές σε 5 εξουσιοδοτημένα καταστήματα και δείχνει πάντα την πραγματικά χαμηλότερη τιμή.

RECORDED LOW
1,61 $
VS RECORDED LOW
At the low ✓
STORES SELLING
5
YOU SAVE
18,38 $
ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ

Ιστορικό τιμών

🔥 ΤΩΡΑ ΣΤΟ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ ΧΑΜΗΛΟ
2,61 $1,61 $0,61 $22 Αυγ24 Αυγ27 Αυγ
ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ ΧΑΜΗΛΟ
1,61 $
GameBillet · 22 Αυγ
ΧΑΜΗΛΟΤΕΡΟ ΑΠΟ ΤΗΝ ΕΝΑΡΞΗ
1,61 $
Το γράφημα δείχνει σε κάθε στιγμή το φθηνότερο εξουσιοδοτημένο κατάστημα.Τελευταία σάρωση: πριν από 15 ώρες
🌍

Regional prices

United States
1,61 $
Europe
1,99 €
Türkiye
77,50 ₺
Poland
8,61 zł

Each region's own storefront price for the current best deal — we never convert currencies.

ΠΟΛΥΜΕΣΑ

Πολυμέσα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ

Σχετικά με το παιχνίδι

More chaos, more destruction, more Rufus. Not one, not two, but three Rufuses cause all kinds of crazy mayhem in the long-awaited adventure comedy Goodbye Deponia!

The Organon plans the destruction of Deponia, the lovely Goal has (once again) disappeared, and anti-hero Rufus just can't seem to stop getting in his own way.

All inventor and free spirit Rufus wanted to do was to get off the junkyard planet of Deponia and move to Elysium, the paradise orbiting Deponia as a spaceship reserved for the highest echelons of society. Goal, the ex-Elysian girl that Rufus has fallen head over heels for, still seems to be the key to his endeavor...and to the elevator that will get him to space. Finally, Rufus has come up with a seemingly perfect plan.

And yet, everything that could possibly go wrong suddenly does go wrong. Rufus finds himself (initially in disguise) on a highway cruiser amongst stern-faced officials of the Organon, while Goal goes missing. When Rufus stumbles upon a cloning machine, he believes to have found his way out. A clone copy is supposed to help him out of his predicament. But an "inexplicable" error causes complications and Goal slips from our hero's reach once again. Now, he has to solve three major problems: He needs to find Goal again, reach Elysium and prevent the destruction of the entire planet of Deponia by the hand of the Organon.

Three problems that only three Rufuses could solve – and thus, the luckless inventor decides to clone himself! This leads to crazy ramifications for the player: In Goodbye Deponia, the player occasionally needs to control all three Rufuses, using them to complete tasks together – despite Rufus stumbling over himself so often.

Goodbye Deponia is the epic conclusion to the Deponia trilogy and sequel to the best German game of 2013 (German Computer Game Awards).

The award-winning Deponia series comprises of three wacky tales of adventure from the junkyard planet Deponia. These classic point & click romps not only delight comedy fans and adventure veterans, but also newcomers to the genre. The humorous Deponia series impresses with beautiful, hand-drawn 2D comic graphics, sarcastic dialogues and plenty of black humor. It has received numerous press awards, among them the German Computer Game Award (Deutscher Computerspielpreis) and many other German developer awards.

Key Features

• A classic point & click adventure in a unique world, in the tradition of Douglas Adams, Terry Pratchett and Matt Groening

• From the makers of Memoria, Edna & Harvey: The Breakout, A New Beginning and Edna & Harvey: Harvey's New Eyes

• An epic conclusion to the iconic Deponia series

• Unique comic style with hand-drawn HD 2D graphics

• Cutscenes set to music with lovingly realized animations

FAQ

Συχνές ερωτήσεις

Πού είναι φθηνότερο το Goodbye Deponia αυτή τη στιγμή;

Το Goodbye Deponia είναι τώρα φθηνότερο στο GameBillet: 1,61 $ (έκπτωση 92%).

Ποια καταστήματα πουλούν το Goodbye Deponia;

Το Goodbye Deponia είναι διαθέσιμο αυτή τη στιγμή στα εξής εξουσιοδοτημένα καταστήματα που παρακολουθούμε: GameBillet, Humble Store, Fanatical, GamesPlanet US, GamesPlanet UK.

Πώς θα ειδοποιηθώ όταν το Goodbye Deponia μπει σε προσφορά;

Πρόσθεσε το Goodbye Deponia στα αγαπημένα στην εφαρμογή GamerPoint και θα λάβεις άμεση ειδοποίηση όταν πέσει η τιμή. Με το Ραντάρ προσφορών μπορείς επίσης να ρυθμίσεις αυτόματη παρακολούθηση ανά είδος, κατάστημα και ποσοστό έκπτωσης.

Ενσωμάτωσε την τιμή του Goodbye Deponia στο site σου

Αντίγραψε αυτόν τον κώδικα στο blog, στο forum ή στην περιγραφή βίντεο — η ζωντανή τιμή ενημερώνεται αυτόματα.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/goodbye-deponia" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Goodbye Deponia price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/goodbye-deponia">Goodbye Deponia τιμές — GamerPoint</a>
🛡️We only compare authorized stores — no grey-market key resellers. Why that matters →