
Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon
Más barato primero · solo tiendas autorizadas
Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon está disponible gratis en este momento.
Medios
Acerca del juego
In a distant unknown country covered with fog, our hero lives high on the mountains. Endless fights with rivals have made our hero an invincible Dragon. Just from one glance, the enemies run away. And even if there are daredevils who are ready to argue with the Dragon, they are overtaken by sharp claws. Therefore, nothing threatens you with this character!
Well, what about the dragon without its fiery breath in the game? Of course not! Therefore, in addition to the character, you will receive a gift in the form of an emoji "Fireball"!
After purchasing this content, you will receive the character "Dragon", "Fireball Emoji", as well as 100 gold and 50,000 chips in your collection.
Preguntas frecuentes
›¿Dónde está más barato Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon ahora mismo?
Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon es gratis en este momento — puedes conseguirlo a través de Steam.
›¿Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon está en español?
Sí — Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon ofrece interfaz en español.
›¿Cómo me entero cuando Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon está en oferta?
Añade Business Tour. Fantasy Heroes: Dragon a tus favoritos en la app de GamerPoint y recibirás una notificación al instante cuando baje el precio. Con el Radar de ofertas también puedes configurar un seguimiento automático por género, tienda y porcentaje de descuento.