
CHAIN SAW
Más barato primero · solo tiendas autorizadas
CHAIN SAW tiene ahora un 48% de descuento en Steam por $0.51 (precio normal $0.99). Los compradores se ahorran $0.48 con esta oferta.
Historial de precios
Medios
Acerca del juego
This is the story of one man named John Young.
Having got into an accident the main character wakes up in an incomprehensible place, and hears the ominous voice of a maniac. Who scoffs at the Protagonist, and calls for making the right choice, choosing one of 3 options for the path. What happens next depends only on you!
In the game you will be expected: the right to choose, 4 endings of the game, 1 of them is positive. Maniac, which will suddenly appear. Black humor from the maniac and much more.
Features
• Puzzles - interesting not difficult puzzles that perfectly diversify the gameplay.
• Non linearity of the plot - more than 3 ways to choose.
• Modern graphics - high-quality graphics, which further conveys the atmosphere of the game.
• Voice - quality voice.
• Music - perfectly matched music, which will not leave you indifferent.
• Forcing atmosphere - which will make you constantly turn around.
• Black humor.
• 4 game endings.
• Great game level.
Preguntas frecuentes
›¿Dónde está más barato CHAIN SAW ahora mismo?
CHAIN SAW está ahora más barato en Steam: $0.51 (48% de descuento).
›¿CHAIN SAW está en español?
CHAIN SAW no incluye el español entre los idiomas compatibles en Steam.
›¿Cómo me entero cuando CHAIN SAW está en oferta?
Añade CHAIN SAW a tus favoritos en la app de GamerPoint y recibirás una notificación al instante cuando baje el precio. Con el Radar de ofertas también puedes configurar un seguimiento automático por género, tienda y porcentaje de descuento.
›Inserta el precio de CHAIN SAW en tu sitio
Copia este código en tu blog, foro o descripción de vídeo — el precio en vivo se actualiza automáticamente.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/chain-saw" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="CHAIN SAW price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/chain-saw">CHAIN SAW precios — GamerPoint</a>