GAMERPOINT
RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999)

RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999)

AAA
CAPCOM Co., Ltd.ActionAventure
$4.99$9.99-50%

Moins cher d'abord · revendeurs autorisés uniquement

$9.99$4.99
Acheter
$9.99$4.99
Acheter
$9.99$4.99
Acheter
$9.99$8.29
Acheter

RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) est actuellement à -50% chez Humble Store pour 4,99 $ (prix normal 9,99 $). Les acheteurs économisent 5,00 $ sur cette offre. GamerPoint compare en continu les prix de 5 revendeurs autorisés et affiche toujours le vrai prix le plus bas.

PLUS BAS ENREGISTRÉ
4,73 $
ÉCART AU PLUS BAS
5% au-dessus
BOUTIQUES
5
ÉCONOMIE
5,00 $
HISTORIQUE

Historique des prix

5,73 $4,73 $3,73 $22 août24 août26 août
PLUS BAS HISTORIQUE
4,73 $
GamesPlanet US · 22 août
PLUS BAS DEPUIS LE SUIVI
4,73 $
L'historique des prix commence aujourd'hui — le graphique s'allonge chaque jour.Dernier scan: il y a 74 h
🌍

Prix régionaux

États-Unis
4,99 $
Europe
4,32 €
Turquie
171,99 ₺
Pologne
18,58 zł

Le prix de vitrine propre à chaque région pour la meilleure offre actuelle — nous ne convertissons jamais les devises.

MÉDIAS

Médias

À PROPOS

À propos du jeu

If the suspense doesn’t kill you, something else will…

Immerse yourself in the ultimate test of survival. Face your fears in this terror- filled classic edition of Resident Evil 2 for PC containing more horror, more mutant creatures and more evil than before.

6 localizations of the game included (English, German, French, Italian, Spanish, Japanese).

Improved DirectX game renderer.

New rendering options (Windowed Mode, Vertical Synchronization Control, Gamma Correction, Integer Scaling and more).

Improved audio volume and panning.

Improved cutscenes and subtitles.

Improved savegame manager.

Improved game video player.

Issue-less game exit.

Improved game registry settings.

Improved key-binding settings and audio settings screens.

Improved end credits in the German version.

Fixed issues with Rooms 114 and 115 (missing text), Room 210 (invisible diary), and Room 409 (looping sound).

4th Survivor and Tofu modes enabled from the very beginning.

Graphic Option Settings Overview

"Display mode" - Provides the control over monitor resolution and refresh rate.

"Presentation" - Provides the control over presentation mode (fullscreen / windowed).

"Aspect ratio correction" - Provides the control over image aspect ratio correction.

"Scaling method" - Provides the control over image scaling mode (how image is scaled on a monitor).

"Vertical synchronization" - Provides the control over vertical synchronization (frame synchronization).

"Gamma Correction” - Provides the control over gamma correction (image brightness).

"Anisotropic filtering" - Provides the control over anisotropic texture filtering technique (texturing quality).

"Antialiasing" - Provides the control over anti-aliasing technique (3D geometry edges smoothing).

Features

2 Separate Adventures! Command Leon S. Kennedy, a rookie cop who stumbles onto the carnage reporting for his first duty, or play as Claire Redfield, desperately searching for her missing brother.

Cutting edge 3-D accelerated graphics that create a terrifying, photo-realistic experience.

3-D accelerated graphics and non 3-D accelerated settings to maximize performance whatever your setup.

Features complete versions of both original U.S. and the original Japanese versions of Resident Evil 2.

New Extreme Battle Mode: Battle your way through hordes of zombies as your play the hyper-intensive challenge that changes every time you play.

All new Resident Evil 2 picture gallery.

The game's secret scenario available from the very beginning (no need to finish it under certain conditions first).

This re-released version of the game was co-developed by GOG.

FAQ

Questions fréquentes

Où RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) est-il le moins cher en ce moment ?

RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) est actuellement le moins cher chez Humble Store : 4,99 $ (-50%).

Quels magasins vendent RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) ?

RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) est actuellement disponible chez ces revendeurs autorisés que nous suivons : Humble Store, Humble Store, IndieGala Store, GOG, GameBillet.

RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) est-il disponible en français ?

Oui — RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) propose une interface en français.

Comment être averti quand RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) est en promotion ?

Ajoutez RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) à vos favoris dans l'application GamerPoint et vous recevrez une notification instantanée dès que le prix baisse. Avec le Radar à bons plans, vous pouvez aussi configurer un suivi automatique par genre, magasin et taux de réduction.

Intégrer le prix de RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) sur votre site

Copiez ce code dans votre blog, votre forum ou la description de votre vidéo — le prix en direct se met à jour automatiquement.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/resident-evil-2-1999" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/resident-evil-2-1999">RESIDENT EVIL 2 (1999) prix — GamerPoint</a>
🛡️Nous ne comparons que des boutiques autorisées — pas de revendeurs du marché gris. Pourquoi c'est important →