GAMERPOINT
Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition

Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition

AAA
Crystal DynamicsActionAventure86 MC
$2.70$19.99-86%🔥 ALL-TIME LOW

Cheapest first · authorized sellers only

GreenManGaming
Authorized seller
$2.70Buy
Humble Store
Authorized seller
$2.97Buy
WinGameStore
Authorized seller
$9.99Buy
Fanatical
Authorized seller
$16.94Buy
GamesPlanet US
Authorized seller
$17.82Buy

Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition is currently 86% off at GreenManGaming for $2.70 (normally $19.99). Buyers are saving $17.29 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 5 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price. GamerPoint, 5 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.

HISTORY

Price History

🔥 AT ALL-TIME LOW NOW
$3.70$2.70$1.7022 Aug23 Aug24 Aug
ALL-TIME LOW
$2.70
GreenManGaming · 22 Aug
30-DAY LOW
$2.70
90-DAY LOW
$2.70
The chart shows the cheapest authorized store at any point in time.Last scan: 8 h ago
MEDIA

Media

ABOUT

About the Game

Tomb Raider est un jeu d'action-aventure acclamé par la critique, qui explore les origines mouvementées de Lara Croft et son évolution, de jeune femme à survivante endurcie. Armée seulement de son instinct et de sa capacité à repousser les limites de l'endurance humaine, Lara doit lutter pour dévoiler l'histoire sombre d'une île oubliée et échapper à son emprise implacable. L'édition Game of the Year inclut Tomb of the Lost Adventurer, 6 tenues pour Lara en jeu solo.

CARACTÉRISTIQUES:

• Un tournant : vivez aux côtés de Lara son passage de jeune femme en apparence fragile à combattante aguerrie.

• Explorez et pillez : partez à la découverte d'une île mystérieuse truffée de puzzles liés à l'environnement, de combats intenses et de tombes à piller.

• Combattez pour survivre : récupérez des matériaux, gagnez de l'expérience, et assurez la survie de Lara en milieu hostile en améliorant ses armes et ses outils.

• Survivre ensemble : différents modes multijoueurs sont disponibles, dans lesquels vous pourrez incarner un membre de l'équipage de l'Endurance ou l'un des pilleurs de Yamatai.

FAQ

Questions fréquentes

Where is Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition cheapest right now?

Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition is currently cheapest at GreenManGaming: $2.70 (86% off).

Which stores sell Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition?

Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition is currently available at these authorized stores we track: GreenManGaming, Humble Store, WinGameStore, Fanatical, GamesPlanet US.

Does Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition support English?

Yes — Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition offers an English interface and full English audio.

How do I get notified when Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition goes on sale?

Add Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.

Embed Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition price on your site

Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/tomb-raider-game-of-the-year-edition" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/tomb-raider-game-of-the-year-edition">Tomb Raider Game of the Year Edition prices — GamerPoint</a>