GAMERPOINT
Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive

Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive

AA
RailForgeSimulation
18,74 €24,99 €-25%

Moins cher d'abord · revendeurs autorisés uniquement

Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive est actuellement à -25% chez Steam pour 18,74 € (prix normal 24,99 €). Les acheteurs économisent 6,25 € sur cette offre.

BOUTIQUES
1
ÉCONOMIE
6,25 €
🌍

Prix régionaux

États-Unis
18,74 $
Europe
18,74 €
Turquie
458,19 ₺
Pologne
78,74 zł

Le prix de vitrine propre à chaque région pour la meilleure offre actuelle — nous ne convertissons jamais les devises.

MÉDIAS

Médias

À PROPOS

À propos du jeu

Pro Range

The Pro Range is aimed toward the serious train simulation enthusiast looking for a complex machine to master. Each product is designed to provide education and entertainment for users. Xbox controller and HUD interface support do not come as standard and users will need to read the accompanying documentation to fully understand the operation of this advanced simulation.

About This Content

Pick up some serious pulling power from Romania!

The 060-EA electric locomotive is one of the most iconic locomotives developed to serve the railway networks of Eastern Europe, particularly Romania. It emerged as a result of post-WW2 technological innovation, addressing the growing need for efficient and modern railway transportation. With its 25 kV AC power system developing a whopping 5100kW (more than 6,000 horsepower) the 060-EA can haul heavy trains and reach a speed of 160 km/h (99mph), making it suitable for fast and intercity trains.

The 060-EA as recreated by developers RailForge for Train Simulator Classic is a highly detailed tribute to this historic powerhouse, with realistically recreated in-cab signalling and safety systems and numerous controls for lighting, systems operation and more. It also includes scenarios for the Konstanz – Villingen route to let you put this powerful machine through its paces.

If you need realism with pulling power, look no further!

Please Note: Konstanz-Villingen Route Add-On is required, as a separate purchase, in order to play the scenarios featured in this add-on.

Included Scenarios

A selection of engaging Standard scenarios are included:

• [060-EA] Containers from Singen

• [060-EA] Interregio to Konstanz

• [060-EA] Regional express to Villingen

• [060-EA] Regional service Konstanz - Singen

More scenarios are available on the Steam Workshop online and in-game. Train Simulator’s Steam Workshop scenarios are free and easy to download, adding many more hours of exciting gameplay. With scenarios being added daily, why don’t you check it out now!

Key Features

• INDUSI in-cab signalling system

• Configurable lighting

• Simulated radio system operation

• Detailed dynamic braking system

• Realistic cab systems including circuit breakers and traction motor circuit warning lights

• DSV driver vigilance system

• Authentic braking system with compressor controls and reservoir pressure readout

• Quick Drive enabled

• Download size: 749.5MB

❓ FAQ

Questions fréquentes

›Où Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive est-il le moins cher en ce moment ?

Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive est actuellement le moins cher chez Steam : 18,74 € (-25%).

›Quelle est la configuration requise pour Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive ?

La configuration minimale et recommandée pour Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive est indiquée plus haut sur cette page.

›Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive est-il disponible en français ?

Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive ne mentionne pas le français parmi les langues prises en charge sur Steam.

›Comment être averti quand Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive est en promotion ?

Ajoutez Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive à vos favoris dans l'application GamerPoint et vous recevrez une notification instantanée dès que le prix baisse. Avec le Radar à bons plans, vous pouvez aussi configurer un suivi automatique par genre, magasin et taux de réduction.

›Partager ce jeu

Le prix se met à jour tout seul, votre message reste donc toujours actuel.

POUR UN SITE WEB (IFRAME)
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/train-simulator-060-ea-locomotive?cur=EUR&lang=fr" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/train-simulator-060-ea-locomotive">Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive - GamerPoint</a>
POUR UN FORUM (BBCODE)
[URL=https://gamerpoint.app/game/train-simulator-060-ea-locomotive][IMG]https://gamerpoint.app/badge/train-simulator-060-ea-locomotive.png?cur=EUR&lang=fr[/IMG][/URL]
Train Simulator: 060-EA Locomotive
🛡️Nous ne comparons que des boutiques autorisées — pas de revendeurs du marché gris. Pourquoi c'est important →