GAMERPOINT
Vessels of Decay

Vessels of Decay

Simon JakobssonActionAventureRPG
$1.79$17.99-90%🔥 ALL-TIME LOW

Cheapest first · authorized sellers only

Humble Store
Authorized seller
$1.79Buy
Steam
Authorized seller
$1.79Buy
GreenManGaming
Authorized seller
$17.99Buy
GamersGate
Authorized seller
$17.99Buy
IndieGala Store
Authorized seller
$17.99Buy

Vessels of Decay is currently 90% off at Humble Store for $1.79 (normally $17.99). Buyers are saving $16.20 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 5 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price. GamerPoint, 5 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.

HISTORY

Price History

🔥 AT ALL-TIME LOW NOW
$2.79$1.79$0.7922 Aug23 Aug24 Aug
ALL-TIME LOW
$1.79
Humble Store · 22 Aug
30-DAY LOW
$1.79
90-DAY LOW
$1.79
The chart shows the cheapest authorized store at any point in time.Last scan: 7 h ago
MEDIA

Media

ABOUT

About the Game

La civilisation s'est éteinte, et une nouvelle ère s'ouvre. Depuis le déclin du monde, d'anciennes créatures émergent et parcourent la terre.

Vessels of Decay est un jeu d'action et d'aventure postapocalyptique dans lequel vous suivez l'histoire de Freja et de Mud. Affrontez des créatures issues des contes et légendes de la Scandinavie et explorez les vestiges de la civilisation où elles vivent dans ce récit au style rétro.

• Un système de combat dynamique : c'est vous qui choisissez votre style de combat et la façon dont vous venez à bout des ennemis !

• Des coups fatals uniques : chaque nouvel ennemi que vous rencontrez vous offre l'opportunité de démontrer vos aptitudes au combat. Étourdissez vos adversaires pour leur infliger des coups sophistiqués et mortels (dans tous les sens du terme !).

• Des affrontements de boss épiques sur plusieurs niveaux : les bêtes issues des mythes scandinaves ne se laisseront pas vaincre facilement. Vous devrez compter sur vos méninges et vos réflexes si vous voulez réussir à les attraper et à les abattre !

• Admirez la splendeur de cet univers macabre et pixellisé : Vessels of Decay se déroule dans un monde en décomposition fait entièrement à la main, et chaque scène, rebondissement et paysage a été conçu avec le plus grand soin.

• Une réinterprétation scandinave des jeux d'action et d'aventure traditionnels : la nature et le surnaturel reprennent leurs droits dans les ruines délabrées d'une société autrefois florissante. Plongez au cœur d'un cadre typiquement scandinave où se mêlent mélancolie, exploration et combats effrénés.

FAQ

Questions fréquentes

Where is Vessels of Decay cheapest right now?

Vessels of Decay is currently cheapest at Humble Store: $1.79 (90% off).

Which stores sell Vessels of Decay?

Vessels of Decay is currently available at these authorized stores we track: Humble Store, Steam, GreenManGaming, GamersGate, IndieGala Store.

Does Vessels of Decay support English?

Yes — Vessels of Decay offers an English interface.

How do I get notified when Vessels of Decay goes on sale?

Add Vessels of Decay to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.

Embed Vessels of Decay price on your site

Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/vessels-of-decay" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Vessels of Decay price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/vessels-of-decay">Vessels of Decay prices — GamerPoint</a>