
Cyber Prison Management
Goedkoopste eerst · alleen geautoriseerde winkels
Cyber Prison Management is nu 95% afgeprijsd bij Steam voor $0.49 (normaal $9.99). Kopers besparen $9.50 met deze deal.
Prijsgeschiedenis
Media
Over de game
Welcome to Cyber Prison Management, a colony sim where you are tasked with managing 8 prisoners in a flying space prison for 30 days, with just your shocks, security bot, and camera system. You’ll need to manage goods in the market, defend the prison from hostile ships, and manage your prisoners to keep them in line in order to survive. Or you may wish to play as one of the prisoners, trying to hide from the system managing it, and trying to escape. But be careful - danger is always around the corner.
• Control and manage the prisoners using the camera system and tools available.
• Maintain Prisoner compliance, mood, sanity, and more. They may start murdering each other, or worse, if not maintained.
• Create toys to sell for cash, and use the cash to invest in goods like Fuel, Food, and Ammo to survive.
• Buy and trade with other ships along the journey with a dynamic and always changing market and market prices.
• Use the ship's turrets to fight off hostile enemy ships trying to stop you.
• Choose your actions carefully, while trying to be concealed and hidden with your true intentions while getting stopped for inspections.
• Can you survive all 30 days to reach the destination?
• Control a prisoner being watched by the Ship's System AI through the cameras.
• Manage the prisoner's mood, sanity, hunger, pee level, fear level, and more to survive.
• Interact with other prisoners and objects to survive and to further your chance for survival.
• Evade the cameras to escape shocks and solitary when disobeying orders.
• Sabotage the ship's supplies, security boots and more while also making sure there is enough to survive.
• Can you escape in 30 days or less?
Veelgestelde vragen
›Waar is Cyber Prison Management nu het goedkoopst?
Cyber Prison Management is nu het goedkoopst bij Steam: $0.49 (95% korting).
›Ondersteunt Cyber Prison Management Nederlands?
Cyber Prison Management vermeldt Nederlands niet bij de ondersteunde talen op Steam.
›Hoe krijg ik bericht als Cyber Prison Management in de aanbieding is?
Voeg Cyber Prison Management toe aan je favorieten in de GamerPoint-app en je krijgt direct een melding zodra de prijs daalt. Met de Deal-radar stel je ook automatische tracking in op genre, winkel en kortingspercentage.
›Toon de prijs van Cyber Prison Management op je site
Plak deze code in je blog, forumbericht of videobeschrijving — de live prijs wordt automatisch bijgewerkt.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/cyber-prison-management" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Cyber Prison Management price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/cyber-prison-management">Cyber Prison Management prijzen — GamerPoint</a>