
蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女
Goedkoopste eerst · alleen geautoriseerde winkels
蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 is nu 10% afgeprijsd bij Steam voor € 5,29 (normaal € 5,88). Kopers besparen € 0,59 met deze deal.
Regionale prijzen
De eigen storefront-prijs van elke regio voor de beste deal van nu — we rekenen nooit valuta om.
Media
Over de game
《The blue-diamond Damsel in distress》l is a new style of very brainstorming adventure game, you need to complete all the content of the previous chapter to unlock the new plot. The process of finding the truth of a case is full of confusion and various difficult reasoning challenges. You need to have certain clues to get the truth accurately. You need to go into various scenes of time to show your reasoning ability. Combining with the information described in various figures, you can find the correct answer. Each chapter has a wonderful inside. Allow you to challenge, constantly explore all kinds of strange cases around Li Meiyuan, incarnate detective step by step reasoning to get the right clues to guide the plot forward.
features:
To get caught up in the delusion of victimization, you need to face up to all kinds of difficult plot chapters, and use wisdom to solve a paragraph of puzzles;
Find the right clues to lead the story to different endings and you will have a fantastic adventure.
Various characters appear in your world and intersect with you. They are analyzed and interpreted according to the text information they bring.
Veelgestelde vragen
›Waar is 蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 nu het goedkoopst?
蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 is nu het goedkoopst bij Steam: € 5,29 (10% korting).
›Wat zijn de systeemeisen voor 蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女?
De minimale en aanbevolen pc-vereisten voor 蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 vind je hierboven op deze pagina.
›Ondersteunt 蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 Nederlands?
蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 vermeldt Nederlands niet bij de ondersteunde talen op Steam.
›Hoe krijg ik bericht als 蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 in de aanbieding is?
Voeg 蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 toe aan je favorieten in de GamerPoint-app en je krijgt direct een melding zodra de prijs daalt. Met de Deal-radar stel je ook automatische tracking in op genre, winkel en kortingspercentage.
›Deel deze game
De prijs werkt zichzelf bij, dus je bericht blijft altijd actueel.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/lan-bao-shi-ban-de-bei-hai-wang-xiang-shao-nu?cur=EUR&lang=nl" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/lan-bao-shi-ban-de-bei-hai-wang-xiang-shao-nu">蓝宝石般的被害妄想少女 - GamerPoint</a>
[URL=https://gamerpoint.app/game/lan-bao-shi-ban-de-bei-hai-wang-xiang-shao-nu][IMG]https://gamerpoint.app/badge/lan-bao-shi-ban-de-bei-hai-wang-xiang-shao-nu.png?cur=EUR&lang=nl[/IMG][/URL]
