GAMERPOINT
AdVenture Capitalist

AdVenture Capitalist

Hyper Hippo GamesRekreacyjneNiezależneFree to Play
FREE

Najtańsze najpierw · tylko autoryzowane sklepy

Steam
Autoryzowany sklep
0,00 $Kup

AdVenture Capitalist jest obecnie dostępna za darmo.

MEDIA

Media

O GRZE

O grze

Hey there Fancy Pants!

Have you ever found yourself queuing up for your favourite interactive adventure, only to wish for something to fill the empty space while you’re waiting? Well have WE got a deal for you!

Introducing AdVenture Capitalist - the game you play while playing other, better games!

AdVenture Capitalist is the world’s greatest capitalism simulator. Start with a humble lemonade stand, and squeeze your way to total fiscal domination! Earn ridiculous sums of cash, diversify your investments, and attract smarmy Angel Investors to give your businesses a boost!

And the best part is, AdVenture Capitalist can even play itself! Get your businesses booming, then hire a manager to keep making the dough while you’re gone. Money keeps accumulating while you’re offline, just waiting for you to come back and spend spend spend! IT’s so easy, even a socialist could do it!

The Job Creator was within you all along... now show the rest of the world what you're made of! (Hint: it's money!)

Start your rags to riches adventure - Only in AdVenture Capitalist!

FAQ

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Gdzie AdVenture Capitalist jest teraz najtańsza?

AdVenture Capitalist jest obecnie darmowa — dostępna przez Steam.

Czy AdVenture Capitalist obsługuje język polski?

AdVenture Capitalist nie wymienia polskiego wśród obsługiwanych języków na Steam.

Jak dostanę powiadomienie, gdy AdVenture Capitalist będzie w promocji?

Dodaj AdVenture Capitalist do ulubionych w aplikacji GamerPoint, a otrzymasz natychmiastowe powiadomienie, gdy cena spadnie. Dzięki Radarowi okazji możesz też ustawić automatyczne śledzenie według gatunku, sklepu i progu przeceny.