GAMERPOINT
Beneath Oresa

Beneath Oresa

Broken Spear Inc.NiezależneRPGStrategie
$6.74$24.99-73%

Cheapest first · authorized sellers only

GameBillet
Authorized seller
$6.74Buy
GamersGate
Authorized seller
$7.50Buy
GamesPlanet US
Authorized seller
$22.49Buy
IndieGala Store
Authorized seller
$24.99Buy
Steam
Authorized seller
$24.99Buy

Beneath Oresa is currently 73% off at GameBillet for $6.74 (normally $24.99). Buyers are saving $18.25 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 5 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price. GamerPoint, 5 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.

HISTORY

Price History

$7.95$6.74$5.5323 Aug23 Aug24 Aug
ALL-TIME LOW
30-DAY LOW
90-DAY LOW
Price history started accumulating today — the chart grows every day.Last scan: 5 min ago
MEDIA

Media

ABOUT

About the Game

Choose your hero. Choose your companion. Choose your cards.

Dive into Oresa and face its many perils in fast-paced missions.

Beneath Oresa is a fighting roguelike deckbuilder. Deep within the city, confront your foes in real tactical arenas. As a strategist, choose your cards, upgrades, and artifacts wisely, but as a fighter, keep your distances with your foes, engage them at the right moment and turn their positioning to your advantage. With several factions, many heroes with unique abilities, daily missions, unique game mechanics and more, this furious combination of roguelike and tactics elements will lead you deep beneath Oresa.

Each time you dive into the depths, you choose a second hero to accompany you. As a companion, each hero brings eight unique powers. With dozens of possible duos you can develop your own playstyle or try improbable duos.

Do you need an expert against boss fights or a proto-blacksmith that enhances your card upgrades?

Position on the battlefield has never been more important! Line up enemies for super attacks, move to a different zone to avoid being hit, or position enemies to knock into each other.

Cards don’t just get better. Each card upgrade comes with a difficult strategic choice between two upgrades. Choose wisely, depending on your deck and playstyle.

A powerful bonus but only for the round? Or the same bonus but for the whole fight? Two different paths...

FAQ

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Where is Beneath Oresa cheapest right now?

Beneath Oresa is currently cheapest at GameBillet: $6.74 (73% off).

Which stores sell Beneath Oresa?

Beneath Oresa is currently available at these authorized stores we track: GameBillet, GamersGate, GamesPlanet US, IndieGala Store, Steam.

Does Beneath Oresa support English?

Beneath Oresa does not list English among its supported languages on Steam.

How do I get notified when Beneath Oresa goes on sale?

Add Beneath Oresa to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.

Embed Beneath Oresa price on your site

Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/beneath-oresa" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Beneath Oresa price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/beneath-oresa">Beneath Oresa prices — GamerPoint</a>