
Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii
Cheapest first · authorized sellers only
Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii is currently 14% off at GameBillet for $1.71 (normally $1.99). Buyers are saving $0.28 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 4 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price. GamerPoint, 4 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.
Price History
Media
About the Game
Mortimer has just been contacted to inspect a huge archeological discovery in Greece: Judas’ thirty denarii! Nearly 2000 years ago, the apostle Judas betrayed Christ to the Romans for thirty denarii. The silver coins contain a deadly curse to anyone who touches them. In the wrong hands, such a dangerous artifact could spell disaster for the entire human race… Blake and Mortimer must find the missing denarii before any blood is shed again.
Fearless as always, Blake and Mortimer return in this thrilling new adventure!
Useful helps :
Take advantage of the zoom x2 to take a look right into the scene and use the tips you acquire to get the hidden objects.
Need tips or time ? Unveil the hidden bonus stars to gain some.
- Simple and intuitive hidden objects gameplay
- An interactive inventory
- A range of mini games: Puzzles, Match 3, Sliding Blocks
Sumptuous scenes :
From the Mortimer’s desk to an enigmatic cave in Greece passing by a tub full of surprises, follow our two heroes in their thrilling adventure through majestic scenes.
Najczęściej zadawane pytania
›Where is Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii cheapest right now?
Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii is currently cheapest at GameBillet: $1.71 (14% off).
›Which stores sell Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii?
Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii is currently available at these authorized stores we track: GameBillet, IndieGala Store, GamersGate, Steam.
›Does Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii support English?
Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii does not list English among its supported languages on Steam.
›How do I get notified when Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii goes on sale?
Add Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.
›Embed Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii price on your site
Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/blake-and-mortimer-the-curse-of-the-thirty-denarii" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/blake-and-mortimer-the-curse-of-the-thirty-denarii">Blake and Mortimer The Curse of the Thirty Denarii prices — GamerPoint</a>