GAMERPOINT
DC Universe™ Online

DC Universe™ Online

AAA
Dimensional Ink GamesAkcjaPrzygodoweMMO72 MC
FREE

Najtańsze najpierw · tylko autoryzowane sklepy

Steam
Autoryzowany sklep
0,00 $Kup

DC Universe™ Online jest obecnie dostępna za darmo.

MEDIA

Media

O GRZE

O grze

DC Universe Online is a Free-to-Play, massive multiplayer online action game set in the popular DC Universe. Become one of a new breed of Heroes or Villains and wield incredible powers as you go to war with legendary characters such as Batman, Superman, Lex Luthor and The Joker. All stories are free for all players!

Key Features

• Fast-paced action combat where you control every blow your character strikes.

• Choose your side – Hero or Villain – and customize your character on its path to becoming a legend in the DC Universe.

• Fight alongside and against your favorite DC characters including Batman, The Joker, Superman, Wonder Woman, Harley Quinn and many more.

• Embark on story-driven adventures penned by famous DC Comics writers including Geoff Johns and Marv Wolfman.

• Explore the DC Universe; walk the darkened streets of Gotham City, investigate the mysteries of the futuristic cityscape of Metropolis, and travel to legendary locations such as Arkham Asylum and the Watchtower.

FAQ

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Gdzie DC Universe™ Online jest teraz najtańsza?

DC Universe™ Online jest obecnie darmowa — dostępna przez Steam.

Czy DC Universe™ Online obsługuje język polski?

DC Universe™ Online nie wymienia polskiego wśród obsługiwanych języków na Steam.

Jak dostanę powiadomienie, gdy DC Universe™ Online będzie w promocji?

Dodaj DC Universe™ Online do ulubionych w aplikacji GamerPoint, a otrzymasz natychmiastowe powiadomienie, gdy cena spadnie. Dzięki Radarowi okazji możesz też ustawić automatyczne śledzenie według gatunku, sklepu i progu przeceny.