
Super Robot Wars 30
Cheapest first · authorized sellers only
Super Robot Wars 30 is currently 78% off at GameBillet for $13.47 (normally $59.99). Buyers are saving $46.52 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 5 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price. GamerPoint, 5 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.
Price History
Media
About the Game
Po 30 latach walka o przyszłość naszego świata nadal trwa.
Super Robot Wars to taktyczna gra RPG, która gromadzi postacie i roboty z najróżniejszych anime o mechach i wysyła je do walki przeciwko wspólnym wrogom.
Gracze towarzyszą postaciom w przygodach i bitwach. Przejmij kontrolę nad gigantycznymi robotami na mapie bitewnej i pokonaj wrogów.
Bitwa dzieli się na fazy sojuszników i wrogów. Kiedy gracz wykona ruch i zaatakuje swoimi robotami, przychodzi kolej na akcje wrogów. Kiedy wszyscy wrogowie zostaną pokonani, rozpoczyna się przerwa.
Podczas przerwy gracz może wykorzystać zasoby zdobyte w bitwie, aby trenować pilotów, usprawniać roboty oraz zdobywać premie dla swojej armii. Następnie może przejść do kolejnego rozdziału przygody.
Super Robot Wars oferuje graczom wyjątkowe doświadczenie, łączące w sobie fuzję najlepszych serii o mechach, pełne akcji animacje ataków oraz szansę na usprawnienie ulubionych maszyn i pilotów.
Zawarte serie:
-Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V
- Mobile Suit Gundam
- Mobile Suit Z Gundam
- Z-MSV
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char’s Counterattack
- M-MSV
- Mobile Suit V Gundam
- Mobile Suit Gundam NT (Narrative)
- Heavy Metal L-Gaim
- The Brave Police J-Decker
- The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL
- The King of Kings: GaoGaiGar VS Betterman
- Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion III - Glorification
- Code Geass Lelouch of the Re;surrection
- Getter Robo Armageddon
- Mazinger Z: Infinity
- Mazinkaiser (INFINITISM)
- Magic Knight Rayearth
- Gun X Sword
- Majestic Prince
- Knight's & Magic
- SSSS.GRIDMAN
Najczęściej zadawane pytania
›Where is Super Robot Wars 30 cheapest right now?
Super Robot Wars 30 is currently cheapest at GameBillet: $13.47 (78% off).
›Which stores sell Super Robot Wars 30?
Super Robot Wars 30 is currently available at these authorized stores we track: GameBillet, WinGameStore, Humble Store, GamesPlanet UK, GamesPlanet FR.
›Does Super Robot Wars 30 support English?
Super Robot Wars 30 does not list English among its supported languages on Steam.
›How do I get notified when Super Robot Wars 30 goes on sale?
Add Super Robot Wars 30 to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.
›Embed Super Robot Wars 30 price on your site
Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/super-robot-wars-30" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Super Robot Wars 30 price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/super-robot-wars-30">Super Robot Wars 30 prices — GamerPoint</a>