GAMERPOINT
Throne Quest

Throne Quest

ValorwareAkcjaPrzygodoweNiezależne
$1.99$3.99-50%🔥 ALL-TIME LOW

Cheapest first · authorized sellers only

Steam
Authorized seller
$1.99Buy

Throne Quest is currently 50% off at Steam for $1.99 (normally $3.99). Buyers are saving $2.00 on this deal.

HISTORY

Price History

🔥 AT ALL-TIME LOW NOW
$2.99$1.99$0.9922 Aug23 Aug24 Aug
ALL-TIME LOW
$1.99
Steam · 22 Aug
30-DAY LOW
$1.99
90-DAY LOW
$1.99
The chart shows the cheapest authorized store at any point in time.Last scan: 7 h ago
MEDIA

Media

ABOUT

About the Game

**Important** This game has been successfully patched to fix the Unity Security Issue from October 2nd 2025.​

Throne Quest is a language-less, seem-less open-world Action Role Playing Game (ARPG). Delve into the adventurous world full of dungeons and forts, fighting 90 types of vicious monsters and search for over 150 unique items of loot. Switch between 12 classes throwing your axes, fire, harps and even a djenty guitar in fast-paced combat whilst gulping potions and collecting drops to level-up and become a champion with one epic Quest- to claim the Throne held by demon boss in the central castle.

FAQ

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Where is Throne Quest cheapest right now?

Throne Quest is currently cheapest at Steam: $1.99 (50% off).

Does Throne Quest support English?

Yes — Throne Quest offers an English interface and full English audio.

How do I get notified when Throne Quest goes on sale?

Add Throne Quest to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.

Embed Throne Quest price on your site

Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/throne-quest" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Throne Quest price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/throne-quest">Throne Quest prices — GamerPoint</a>