GAMERPOINT
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card

AAA
Rockstar NorthActionAdventureRacing
$17.42$44.99-61%

Mais barato primeiro · apenas lojas autorizadas

GreenManGaming
Loja autorizada
$44.99$17.42
Comprar na GMG
$44.99$19.79
Comprar
$44.99$19.79
Comprar
$44.99$19.80
Comprar
Microsoft Store
Loja autorizada
$44.99
Comprar

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card está agora com 61% de desconto na GreenManGaming por 17,42 $ (preço normal 44,99 $). Quem compra poupa 27,57 $ nesta oferta. O GamerPoint compara continuamente os preços de 5 lojas autorizadas e mostra sempre o menor preço real.

LOJAS
5
POUPANÇA
27,57 $
🌍

Preços regionais

Estados Unidos
17,42 $
Europa
17,42 €
Turquia
945,39 ₺
Polónia
73,18 zł

O preço de montra de cada região para a melhor oferta atual — nunca convertemos moedas.

MULTIMÉDIA

Multimédia

SOBRE

Sobre o jogo

Welcome to Los Santos

When a young street hustler, a retired bank robber, and a terrifying psychopath find themselves entangled with some of the most frightening and deranged elements of the criminal underworld, the U.S. government, and the entertainment industry, they must pull off a series of dangerous heists to survive in a ruthless city in which they can trust nobody — least of all each other.

Current PC players can transfer both GTAV Story Mode progress and GTA Online characters and progression with a one-time migration from the legacy version of GTAV to GTAV Enhanced.

Stunning Visuals

Enhanced levels of fidelity and performance with new graphics modes including ray tracing features such as ambient occlusion and global illumination, ray traced shadows and reflections, support for AMD FSR and NVIDIA DLSS, and more.*

Faster Loading

Quicker access to the action as the world of Los Santos and Blaine County load in faster than ever before by using SSD and DirectStorage on supported devices.

Immersive Controls

Feel new levels of responsiveness with dynamic resistance via the Adaptive Triggers on the DualSense™ wireless controller, from directional damage to weather effects, rough road surfaces to explosions, and much more.*

3D Audio

Enhanced audio with support for Dolby Atmos and improved fidelity of speech, cinematics, and music.* Hear the sounds of the world with pinpoint precision: the throttle of a stolen supercar, the rattle of neighboring gunfire, the roar of a helicopter overhead, and more.

Grand Theft Auto Online

Experience GTA Online, a dynamic and ever-evolving online universe for up to 30 players, where you can rise from street-level hustler to become a kingpin of your own criminal empire.

Enjoy new high-performance vehicle upgrades and improvements like the Career Builder as well as all GTA Online gameplay upgrades, expansions, and content released since launch, ready to enjoy solo or with friends. Pull off daring co-operative Heists, enter adrenaline-fueled Stunt Races, compete in unique Adversary Modes, or hang out in social spaces including nightclubs, arcades, penthouse parties, car meetups, and much more.

Exclusive Content

Step into Hao’s Special Works at the Los Santos Car Meet, featuring elite new upgrades and exclusive modifications. Then take these high-performance vehicles into HSW races, new time trials, and more.

New Career Builder

Get started in GTA Online with the tools of the trade. Quickly choose from one of four businesses — Biker, Executive, Nightclub Owner, or Gunrunner — and select from properties, powerhouse vehicles, and weaponry to kick-start your enterprise.

New Menu Design

Immediately access everything GTA Online has to offer right from the main menu, including the latest and most popular updates.

Access to All Current and Previous Updates

Dive into more than 40 massive updates with more to come, featuring everything from running a covert ops installation in Agents of Sabotage, to tracking down and dragging in Southern San Andreas' most wanted in Bottom Dollar Bounties; exposing corrupt cops and killer cartels in The Cluckin' Bell Farm Raid, to daring robberies of the most coveted vehicles in Los Santos in The Chop Shop. All this and more available alongside a wide range of races, modes, activities, and social spaces to enjoy solo or with friends — including nightclubs, arcades, penthouse parties, car meetups, and much more.

FAQ

Perguntas frequentes

Onde é que Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card está mais barato agora?

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card está agora mais barato na GreenManGaming: 17,42 $ (61% de desconto).

Que lojas vendem Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card?

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card está atualmente disponível nestas lojas autorizadas que acompanhamos: GreenManGaming, Humble Store, Steam, GamersGate, Microsoft Store.

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card tem suporte para português?

Sim — Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card oferece interface em português.

Como sou avisado quando Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card entra em promoção?

Adicione Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card aos favoritos na app GamerPoint e recebe uma notificação imediata quando o preço descer. Com o Radar de ofertas também pode configurar um acompanhamento automático por género, loja e percentagem de desconto.

Incorpore o preço de Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card no seu site

Copie este código para o seu blog, fórum ou descrição de vídeo — o preço em direto atualiza-se automaticamente.

<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/grand-theft-auto-v-enhanced-and-great-white-shark-card" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card price"></iframe>
<a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/grand-theft-auto-v-enhanced-and-great-white-shark-card">Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced & Great White Shark Card preços — GamerPoint</a>
🛡️Só comparamos lojas autorizadas — sem revendedores do mercado cinzento. Porque importa →