
The Jackbox Party Pack 8
Mais barato primeiro · apenas lojas autorizadas
The Jackbox Party Pack 8 está agora com 45% de desconto na Steam por 16,49 $ (preço normal 29,99 $). Quem compra poupa 13,50 $ nesta oferta. O GamerPoint compara continuamente os preços de 5 lojas autorizadas e mostra sempre o menor preço real.
Preços regionais
O preço de montra de cada região para a melhor oferta atual — nunca convertemos moedas.
Multimédia
Sobre o jogo
About The Jackbox Party Pack 8
The eighth installment of the beloved Jackbox Party Pack franchise is here! Five hilarious new games will energize your next game night, holiday party, happy hour, or video call.
No extra controllers needed - players use their phones or tablets to play along! Got a bigger group? Play with up to 10 players and up to 10,000 audience members.
The Jackbox Party Pack 8 is currently in English only. This game does not support online matchmaking but can still be enjoyed remotely using livestreaming services or video conferencing tools.
About Each Game
Drawful Animate
(3 -10 players) - It’s alive! The guessing game with terrible drawings and hilariously wrong answers makes a dynamic return. In this revamped title, players create looping, two-frame animations based on weird and random titles.
.
The Wheel of Enormous Proportions
(2-8 players) - Trivia has never been so large! A fantastic, mystical wheel challenges you with a variety of trivia prompts. Winners are awarded slices of the Wheel’s face with a chance to win big with each nail-biting spin. In the end, one player will have their most burning question answered by the great Wheel.
.
Job Job
(3-10 players) - Use other people’s words to create unique and funny answers to classic job interview questions. Go head to head to see who scores the job!
.
The Poll Mine
(2-10 players) - A survey game that’s all about YOU! Split into teams and see who can escape from the witch’s lair! Players individually rank their choices to a difficult question, then must guess how the group answered as a whole. How well do you know your friends?!
.
Weapons Drawn
(4-8 players) - A social deduction game where everyone is both a murderer and a detective. Players doodle all the clues, hiding a letter from their name in the weapon drawings. Can you solve murders while trying to get away with your own?
.
How to Play Remotely
Players use any web-enabled device (like a smartphone or tablet) to join the game and play along. When playing with remote players, you can use a video conferencing tool like Zoom, Steam Broadcast, Google Hangouts, Discord, and more to connect with others! Just share your screen while on a call and make sure you look for prompts to share audio.
Perguntas frequentes
›Onde é que The Jackbox Party Pack 8 está mais barato agora?
The Jackbox Party Pack 8 está agora mais barato na Steam: 16,49 $ (45% de desconto).
›Que lojas vendem The Jackbox Party Pack 8?
The Jackbox Party Pack 8 está atualmente disponível nestas lojas autorizadas que acompanhamos: Steam, Epic Game Store, Humble Store, Fanatical, GreenManGaming.
›The Jackbox Party Pack 8 tem suporte para português?
The Jackbox Party Pack 8 não lista o português entre os idiomas suportados na Steam.
›Como sou avisado quando The Jackbox Party Pack 8 entra em promoção?
Adicione The Jackbox Party Pack 8 aos favoritos na app GamerPoint e recebe uma notificação imediata quando o preço descer. Com o Radar de ofertas também pode configurar um acompanhamento automático por género, loja e percentagem de desconto.
›Incorpore o preço de The Jackbox Party Pack 8 no seu site
Copie este código para o seu blog, fórum ou descrição de vídeo — o preço em direto atualiza-se automaticamente.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/the-jackbox-party-pack-8" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="The Jackbox Party Pack 8 price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/the-jackbox-party-pack-8">The Jackbox Party Pack 8 preços — GamerPoint</a>