
ET Armies
En ucuzdan pahalıya · yalnızca yetkili satıcılar
ET Armies şu anda WinGameStore mağazasında %93 indirimle $1.09 fiyatına satılıyor — normal fiyatı $14.99. Bu fırsatı yakalayanlar $13.90 tasarruf ediyor. GamerPoint, 5 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.
Fiyat Geçmişi
Görüntüler
Oyun Hakkında
E.T. Armies is an action-packed, fast-paced, science-fiction first person shooter. The game takes place in a dystopian future in which Earth’s resources have been depleted. Abandoning the planet seemed to be the only avenue for survival but not all could leave. Those left behind have become united in their struggle. It’s just the beginning for the Forsaken and the start of their devastating plan for vengeance. The Forsaken hungers for supremacy and power in equal measures and war is its lifeblood.
As a Parsis soldier you are charged to resist this new power and defend the fragile landscape against the Forsaken’s ruthless onslaught. Along the way you’ll face more strife than you could have possibly expected, together with your allies you must fight to cleanse the land from the Forsaken’s brutality.
Main Features
• Experience challenging combat against a variety of enemies.
• Three detailed and unique environments from old historical looking ruins to an abandoned factory
• Test your skills against your friends in the online multiplayer mode
• Complete Brutal mode to prove your FPS skills.
• High quality, polished and unique indie visuals.
• Epic scores to immerse you in the battle experience.
Story
In a distant future, mankind has located and inhabited new planets. As the new world begins to expand, humanity’s hunger for power and new resources intensifies. Although many new planets are found, our mother Earth is fallen and has been left uninhabitable. Abandoning our homeland seemed to be the only avenue for survival. However, not all can leave. Those left behind became united and formed a nation to fight for their survival on the doomed planet. But it’s all just a beginning for these forsaken, a beginning to their devastating plan for vengeance. A massive onslaught that must be stopped, by all means necessary.
Sık Sorulanlar
›ET Armies en ucuz hangi mağazada?
ET Armies şu anda en ucuz WinGameStore mağazasında: $1.09 (%93 indirimli). Fiyatlar sürekli değiştiği için GamerPoint her taramada en ucuz mağazayı günceller.
›ET Armies hangi mağazalarda satılıyor?
ET Armies şu anda takip ettiğimiz yetkili mağazalardan WinGameStore, Steam, Humble Store, GamersGate, GreenManGaming üzerinde listeleniyor. GamerPoint yalnızca resmi anahtar satan yetkili mağazaları karşılaştırır; gri market siteleri listelenmez.
›ET Armies Türkçe dil desteği var mı?
ET Armies Steam'deki desteklenen diller listesinde Türkçe bulundurmuyor.
›ET Armies indirime girince nasıl haberdar olurum?
GamerPoint uygulamasında ET Armies oyununu favorilere eklersen, fiyatı düştüğünde telefonuna anında bildirim gelir. Fırsat Radarı ile tür, mağaza ve indirim oranına göre otomatik takip de kurabilirsin.
›ET Armies fiyatını sitene ekle
Bu kodu blog yazına, forum gönderine ya da video açıklamana yapıştır — canlı fiyat otomatik güncellenir.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/et-armies" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="ET Armies price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/et-armies">ET Armies fiyatları — GamerPoint</a>