
Mobile Forces
En ucuzdan pahalıya · yalnızca yetkili satıcılar
Mobile Forces şu anda GOG mağazasında %75 indirimle $0.99 fiyatına satılıyor — normal fiyatı $3.99. Bu fırsatı yakalayanlar $3.00 tasarruf ediyor. GamerPoint, 4 yetkili mağazanın fiyatını sürekli karşılaştırarak her zaman gerçek en ucuzu gösterir.
Görüntüler
Oyun Hakkında
Mobile Forces is a first person shooter game where you battle against the opposing AI team or against your friends over a LAN network.
The game features two singleplayer modes - Missions and Skirmish. In the former, players are required to complete each mission in order to unlock further maps. Within each map, the AI bot difficulty level rises and goes through seven skill levels. Skirmish game mode allows to play custom matches.
Game Modes/Missions:
• Deathmatch - Eliminate all the players on the map.
• Team Deathmatch - Similar to Deathmatch, only played in teams - Red and Blue.
• Captains - Each team gets a captain and who ever kills the opposing captain the most times, wins!
• Capture the flag - Both teams have to steal each other's flags in order to win.
• Holdout - One team is tasked with defending a beacon on a map, which the opposing team must take within a period of time to win.
• Detonation - Members of both sides scramble to acquire a keycard located centrally on the map, which must then be taken to a console in the opposing team's base to activate an explosive device to score.
• Safe Cracker - Infiltration of the enemy team's base where you must open the safe and retrieve the loot. After the match, opposing teams switch bases.
• Trailer - The use of vehicles is integral to success in this team game mode, requiring players to drive explosive-laden units into the base of their opponents in order to get points.
Sık Sorulanlar
›Mobile Forces en ucuz hangi mağazada?
Mobile Forces şu anda en ucuz GOG mağazasında: $0.99 (%75 indirimli). Fiyatlar sürekli değiştiği için GamerPoint her taramada en ucuz mağazayı günceller.
›Mobile Forces hangi mağazalarda satılıyor?
Mobile Forces şu anda takip ettiğimiz yetkili mağazalardan GOG, GreenManGaming, Steam, GamersGate üzerinde listeleniyor. GamerPoint yalnızca resmi anahtar satan yetkili mağazaları karşılaştırır; gri market siteleri listelenmez.
›Mobile Forces Türkçe dil desteği var mı?
Mobile Forces Steam'deki desteklenen diller listesinde Türkçe bulundurmuyor.
›Mobile Forces indirime girince nasıl haberdar olurum?
GamerPoint uygulamasında Mobile Forces oyununu favorilere eklersen, fiyatı düştüğünde telefonuna anında bildirim gelir. Fırsat Radarı ile tür, mağaza ve indirim oranına göre otomatik takip de kurabilirsin.
›Mobile Forces fiyatını sitene ekle
Bu kodu blog yazına, forum gönderine ya da video açıklamana yapıştır — canlı fiyat otomatik güncellenir.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/mobile-forces" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Mobile Forces price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/mobile-forces">Mobile Forces fiyatları — GamerPoint</a>