GAMERPOINT
Taimanin Squad

Taimanin Squad

LiLithAksiyonMaceraRYO
ÜCRETSİZ

En ucuzdan pahalıya · yalnızca yetkili satıcılar

Taimanin Squad şu anda ücretsiz olarak edinilebiliyor.

MEDYA

Görüntüler

HAKKINDA

Oyun Hakkında

The world is in turmoil as peace is shattered by the emergence of demons,

The sole hope of humanity, the Taimanins erupt their ultimates!

Command powerful and captivating characters to stand against the evil that threatens the world!

◆ Strategic Battles

Mix and match various characters and come up with your very own strategy

Enhance your characters through growth content,

Dominate the battle with masterful tactics and an unbeatable squad!

◆ Captivating Characters

A stunning roster of female ninjas you won't be able to take your eyes off!

These captivating characters await your command!

Satisfy your itch by collecting and training numerous characters to unleash their full potential!

◆ Epic Visuals

Breathtaking 3D characters rendered in high-quality graphics!

Train your characters as you wish

Bring your squad to life and crush your enemies in style!

◆ Relationship Scenarios

No more boring RPG battles!

Build a relationship with characters and enjoy exclusive character scenarios!

Hidden stories and charming episodes await you!

◆ Diverse Content

Experience the joy of growth within abundant content!

Complete the collection and develop your characters through various research

From Anihilation Missions, Tactics Research, and Battle Arena,

Test your strategies across multiple combat modes and prove your supremacy!

❓ SSS

Sık Sorulanlar

›Taimanin Squad en ucuz hangi mağazada?

Taimanin Squad şu anda ücretsiz — Steam üzerinden edinilebilir.

›Taimanin Squad sistem gereksinimleri nelerdir?

Taimanin Squad için minimum ve önerilen PC gereksinimlerini bu sayfanın yukarısında bulabilirsin.

›Taimanin Squad Türkçe dil desteği var mı?

Taimanin Squad Steam'deki desteklenen diller listesinde Türkçe bulundurmuyor.

›Taimanin Squad indirime girince nasıl haberdar olurum?

GamerPoint uygulamasında Taimanin Squad oyununu favorilere eklersen, fiyatı düştüğünde telefonuna anında bildirim gelir. Fırsat Radarı ile tür, mağaza ve indirim oranına göre otomatik takip de kurabilirsin.

🛡️Yalnızca yetkili mağazaları karşılaştırıyoruz — gri pazar key satıcısı yok. Neden önemli? →