
Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On
En ucuzdan pahalıya · yalnızca yetkili satıcılar
Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On şu anda Steam mağazasında %60 indirimle ₺371,47 fiyatına satılıyor — normal fiyatı ₺929,42. Bu fırsatı yakalayanlar ₺557,95 tasarruf ediyor.
Fiyat Geçmişi
Bölgesel fiyatlar
Güncel en iyi fırsatın her bölgedeki kendi vitrin fiyatı — asla kur çevirisi yapmayız.
Görüntüler
Oyun Hakkında
Explore the depths of Berlin’s bustling S-Bahn with Virtual Tracks’ S25 Heart of Berlin route!
Set in 2006, Heart of Berlin recreates in exacting detail the full S25 line from Hennigsdorf in the north to Teltow in the south, serving the outer suburbs of Berlin before diving underground through the city and out the other side. Master the art of sticking to tight timetables and perfecting stops at more than 25 stations throughout the route.
Experience the veteran DB BR 476.3 EMU, a unit which started life in the 1920s and was continuously upgraded for use on the Berlin S-Bahn network. Get to grips with the complex cold start procedure and expect the unexpected with the out-of-the-ordinary driving and braking controls.
Included Scenarios
A total of 11 authentic Career scenarios are included:
• 01 Dawn.
• 02. Summer morning.
• 03 Rush hour traffic.
• 04 Into the forenoon.
• 05 Construction site in the tunnel.
• 06 Shuttle service.
• 07 Stolen cable.
• 08 Bad day.
• 09 Police operation.
• 10 Broken train.
• 11 Ragpickers.
More scenarios are available on the Steam Workshop online and in-game. Train Simulator’s Steam Workshop scenarios are free and easy to download, adding many more hours of exciting gameplay. With scenarios being added daily, why don’t you check it out now!
Key Features
• The full 40 km (25-mile) Berlin S25 line from Hennigsdorf to Teltow
• 27 detailed stations, including 6 which are underground
• Includes the DB BR 476.3 EMU which features:
• Authentic cold start procedure
• Selectable route and destination boards
• Unique driving controls
• Detailed cab and passenger views
• 11 Career scenarios
• Quick Drive compatible
• Download size: 1.5GB
Sık Sorulanlar
›Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On en ucuz hangi mağazada?
Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On şu anda en ucuz Steam mağazasında: ₺371,47 (%60 indirimli). Fiyatlar sürekli değiştiği için GamerPoint her taramada en ucuz mağazayı günceller.
›Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On sistem gereksinimleri nelerdir?
Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On için minimum ve önerilen PC gereksinimlerini bu sayfanın yukarısında bulabilirsin.
›Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On Türkçe dil desteği var mı?
Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On Steam'deki desteklenen diller listesinde Türkçe bulundurmuyor.
›Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On indirime girince nasıl haberdar olurum?
GamerPoint uygulamasında Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On oyununu favorilere eklersen, fiyatı düştüğünde telefonuna anında bildirim gelir. Fırsat Radarı ile tür, mağaza ve indirim oranına göre otomatik takip de kurabilirsin.
›Bu oyunu paylaş
Fiyat kendi kendine güncellenir, paylaştığın yerde hep güncel kalır.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/train-simulator-s25-heart-of-berlin-hennigsdorf-teltow-route-add-on?cur=TRY&lang=tr" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/train-simulator-s25-heart-of-berlin-hennigsdorf-teltow-route-add-on">Train Simulator: S25 Heart of Berlin: Hennigsdorf - Teltow Route Add-On - GamerPoint</a>
[URL=https://gamerpoint.app/game/train-simulator-s25-heart-of-berlin-hennigsdorf-teltow-route-add-on][IMG]https://gamerpoint.app/badge/train-simulator-s25-heart-of-berlin-hennigsdorf-teltow-route-add-on.png?cur=TRY&lang=tr[/IMG][/URL]
