
Beneath Oresa
Cheapest first ยท authorized sellers only
Beneath Oresa is currently 73% off at GameBillet for $6.74 (normally $24.99). Buyers are saving $18.25 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 5 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price.
Price History
Media
About the Game
Choose your hero. Choose your companion. Choose your cards.
Dive into Oresa and face its many perils in fast-paced missions.
Beneath Oresa is a fighting roguelike deckbuilder. Deep within the city, confront your foes in real tactical arenas. As a strategist, choose your cards, upgrades, and artifacts wisely, but as a fighter, keep your distances with your foes, engage them at the right moment and turn their positioning to your advantage. With several factions, many heroes with unique abilities, daily missions, unique game mechanics and more, this furious combination of roguelike and tactics elements will lead you deep beneath Oresa.
Each time you dive into the depths, you choose a second hero to accompany you. As a companion, each hero brings eight unique powers. With dozens of possible duos you can develop your own playstyle or try improbable duos.
Do you need an expert against boss fights or a proto-blacksmith that enhances your card upgrades?
Position on the battlefield has never been more important! Line up enemies for super attacks, move to a different zone to avoid being hit, or position enemies to knock into each other.
Cards donโt just get better. Each card upgrade comes with a difficult strategic choice between two upgrades. Choose wisely, depending on your deck and playstyle.
A powerful bonus but only for the round? Or the same bonus but for the whole fight? Two different paths...
Frequently Asked
โบWhere is Beneath Oresa cheapest right now?
Beneath Oresa is currently cheapest at GameBillet: $6.74 (73% off).
โบWhich stores sell Beneath Oresa?
Beneath Oresa is currently available at these authorized stores we track: GameBillet, GamersGate, GamesPlanet US, IndieGala Store, Steam.
โบDoes Beneath Oresa support English?
Yes โ Beneath Oresa offers an English interface.
โบHow do I get notified when Beneath Oresa goes on sale?
Add Beneath Oresa to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.
โบEmbed Beneath Oresa price on your site
Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description โ the live price updates automatically.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/beneath-oresa" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Beneath Oresa price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/beneath-oresa">Beneath Oresa prices โ GamerPoint</a>