
Newt One
Cheapest first · authorized sellers only
Newt One is currently 80% off at Humble Store for $1.99 (normally $9.99). Buyers are saving $8.00 on this deal. GamerPoint continuously compares prices across 2 authorized stores and always shows the real lowest price.
Media
About the Game
A nonviolent, relaxing, & colorful journey through a musical 3D world
The land of Groovy Hue was once bursting with music and color until the Great Slumber. Take control of Newt, a new tone in this musical land. Awakening this sleeping, silent world is Newt's rite of passage. Restore music, life, and color to the your world!
• Non-linear 3D Platforming fun
• Music adapts to the world as it awakens
• Cute, memorable art style
• Nonviolent gameplay
• Enchanting music
• 4 unique Worlds each with 6 levels
• 165 Achievement Badges
• perfect for the whole family or anyone who wants to relax
Frequently Asked
›Where is Newt One cheapest right now?
Newt One is currently cheapest at Humble Store: $1.99 (80% off).
›Which stores sell Newt One?
Newt One is currently available at these authorized stores we track: Humble Store, Steam.
›Does Newt One support English?
Yes — Newt One offers an English interface.
›How do I get notified when Newt One goes on sale?
Add Newt One to your favorites in the GamerPoint app and you'll get an instant notification when the price drops. You can also set up automatic tracking by genre, store and discount rate with the Deal Radar.
›Embed Newt One price on your site
Copy this code into your blog, forum post or video description — the live price updates automatically.
<iframe src="https://gamerpoint.app/embed/newt-one" width="320" height="96" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Newt One price"></iframe> <a href="https://gamerpoint.app/game/newt-one">Newt One prices — GamerPoint</a>